Resultat efter rond 6 i grupp A. Ind. skol NM 2010
1 2 3 4 5 6 Sum. Kva.
1 Roope Kiuttu, FIN 2312   18   15 2˝   31   71   4˝   5     18   
2 Nicolai Getz, NOR 2269 61   71     ˝1   ˝4 30     19 4     19   
3 Rasmus Janse, SWE 2256 4˝     112 5˝     01   12   17 4     19   
4 Sverrir Ţorgeirsson, ICE 2215   ˝3   ˝10 61   2˝   9˝     ˝1 3˝     19   
5 Dađi Ómarsson, ICE 2140   19 10     ˝3 70     18 111   3˝     17˝
6 Rógvi Egilstoft Nielsen, FAR 2065   02 111     04   ˝8 121   101   3˝     14   
7 Simon Hänninger, SWE 2292 111     02 101     15   01 30   3     18˝
8 Kim Räisänen, FIN 2164 10     ˝9   111 6˝   50   121   3     16   
9 Vegar Koi Gandrud, NOR 2134 50   8˝     112   ˝10   ˝4 20   2˝     16   
10 Jakob Koba Risager, DEN 1961   ˝12 4˝     07 9˝   11˝     06 2     14   
11 Margar Berg, FAR 1638   07   06 80   121     ˝10   05 1˝     15   
12 Mads Jensen, DEN 1817 10˝   30   90     011   06   08 ˝     15   
Resultat efter rond 6 i grupp B. Ind. skol NM 2010   
1 2 3 4 5 6 Sum. Kva.
1 Bjřrn Mřller Ochsner, DEN 2177 71     12 6˝     14 91     ˝3 5     18˝
2 Hjörvar Steinn Grétarsson, ICE 2430 111   10     13   16 41   81   5     18˝
3 Jonathan Westerberg, SWE 2227   15 4˝   20     110   17 1˝   4     20   
4 Pĺl Andreas Hansen, NOR 2005 81     ˝3   110 10     02 91   3˝     19˝
5 Patrekur Maron Magnússon, ICE 1980 30     18   09 111     ˝6 121   3˝     14   
6 Mads Hansen, DEN 2126 121     ˝10   ˝1 20   5˝     ˝7 3     18   
7 Vihtori Immonen, FIN 2017   01   111 121   9˝   30   6˝   3     16   
8 Benjamin Arvola, NOR 2196   04 50   111     112 101     02 3     15   
9 Henri Torkkola, FIN 1898 100     112 51     ˝7   01   04 2˝     16˝
10 Martin Lundberg, SWE 1924   19 6˝   40   30     08   011 1˝     16   
11 Heiđrikkur Tindskarđ Jacobsen, FAR 1637   02 70     08   05 12˝   101   1˝     16   
12 Karl Marius Dahl, FAR 1000   06 90     07 80     ˝11   05 ˝     15   
Resultat efter rond 6 i grupp C. Ind. skol NM 2010   
1 2 3 4 5 6 Sum. Kva.
1 Gregor Taube, NOR 1857 61     110 81   20     13   14 5     17   
2 Erik Rönkä, FIN 1976 121     13 10˝     11 4˝     ˝5 4˝     17˝
3 Linus Johansson, SWE 2160   14 20     15   18 10   6˝   3˝     19˝
4 Julius Rauramaa, FIN 1838 30     112   111 101     ˝2 10   3˝     17   
5 Joar Ölund, SWE 2062   111   08 30     16 91   2˝   3˝     16   
6 Friđrik Ţjálfi Stefánsson, ICE 1730   01   ˝7 121   50   111     ˝3 3     17   
7 Simon Ellegĺrd Christensen, DEN 1693   010 6˝   90     ˝11 121     18 3     12   
8 Dagur Andri Friđgeirsson, ICE 1715   19 51     01 30   10˝   70   2˝     17˝
9 Stian Johansen, NOR 1823 80   110     17   ˝12   05   110 2˝     13   
10 Heđin Gregersen, FAR 1381 71   10     ˝2   04   ˝8 90   2     18˝
11 Peter Jordt, DEN 1401 50     19 40   7˝     06   ˝12 2     15˝
12 Einar Gregersen, FAR 1375   02 40     06 9˝     07 11˝   1     16˝
Resultat efter rond 6 i grupp D. Ind. skol NM 2010   
1 2 3 4 5 6 Sum. Kva.
1 Kristian Stuvik Holm, NOR 1912   14 31     ˝2 8˝   51   6˝   4˝     18˝
2 Egor Norlin, SWE 1911   19 81   1˝     03 61     15 4˝     17   
3 Hřgni Egilstoft Nielsen, FAR 1625   15   01 101   21     18 40   4     18˝
4 Jonathan Bräuner, DEN 1863 10   50     111   110   19   13 4     16˝
5 Johan Salomon, NOR 1485 30     14 121     19   01 20   3     19˝
6 Kristofer Gautason, ICE 1530 121     ˝10 80   71     02   ˝1 3     17   
7 Alfred Olsen, FAR 1227 100     112 90     06 111     18 3     12   
8 Jens Albert Ramsdal, DEN 1460 111     02   16   ˝1 30   70   2˝     19   
9 Eero Valkama, FIN 1425 20     111   17 50   40     ˝12 2˝     16   
10 Jón Trausti Harđarson, ICE 1515   17 6˝     03 40   121     011 2˝     15˝
11 Rina Weinman, SWE 1320   08 90   40     ˝12   07 101   1˝     14˝
12 Jere Lindholm, FIN 1491   06 70     05 11˝     010 9˝   1     14   
Resultat efter rond 6 i grupp E. Ind. skol NM 2010   
1 2 3 4 5 6 Sum. Kva.
1 Qiyu Zhou, FIN 1772 40   111     16   18   13   ˝2 4˝     18˝
2 Kunal Bhatnagar, SWE 1558   112 3˝   8˝     14   15 1˝   4˝     18˝
3 Sebastian Mihajlov, NOR 1663   17   ˝2 101     15 10   4˝   4     19˝
4 Jón Kristinn Ţorgeirsson, ICE 1545   11 101   50   20     19   ˝3 3˝     19   
5 Dmitri Tumanov, FIN 1656   111 91     14 30   20   8˝   3˝     17˝
6 Ulrik Olsen, NOR 1120   010 71   10     111   ˝8 121   3˝     14˝
7 Janus Skaale, FAR 1000 30     06 11˝     112 101     19 3˝     13˝
8 Martin Percivaldi, DEN 1515   ˝9 121     ˝2 10   6˝     ˝5 3     18˝
9 Róbert Aron Eysteinsson, ICE 1315 8˝     05 121     110 40   70   2˝     15˝
10 Benjamin Bräuner, DEN 1177 61     04   03 90     07 111   2     17   
11 Cameron Bergstedt-Bares, SWE 1000 50     01   ˝7 60   121     010 1˝     17   
12 Eli W. Finnson, FAR 1036 20     08   09 70     011   06 0     17